CLICK HERE FOR FREE BLOGGER TEMPLATES, LINK BUTTONS AND MORE! »

Friday, February 19, 2010

My New Best Friend?

This little gadget may be my new best friend!!

8 comments:

Cindy Lou who?

... What is it? A bulb syringe? In which case I feel sorry if work is crazy now!!

The DeGiulio's

Ha I was wondering the same thing??? It kinda looks like a turkey baster?

Chels and Zach

What? Why is that your new best friend...looks like you might need to get out more! Hahaha You better call me soon friend!

Anthony & Linds

I have missed you!!! We haven't seen you guys forever! Did Cameron have a happy birfday?

Shellie

I love it!

The Banana Bunch

Haha! This will work! :)

Christy Smith

Yeah, you'll get to know it really well, I'm sure.:) Hope things are going better and I'm glad you're not working full-time nights anymore! Let me know if you ever need anything.

Zeann

Best wishes with your new friend

Post a Comment